Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Shandong UT Trailer Parts Co., Ltd.

Hydraulic Vibration Hammer, Vibration Hammer, High Frequency Vibration Hammer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Excavator High Frequency Hydraulic Vibration Hammer, Sinotruck HOWO 8X4 Cargo Truck/Sinotruck, HOWO 4X2 CNG Tractor/Hot Sale/Tractor Truck/Sinotruck/Beiben Truck Tractor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Excavator Spares & Attachment Excavator Attachment Excavator High Frequency Hydraulic Vibration Hammer

Excavator High Frequency Hydraulic Vibration Hammer

Purchase Qty.:
(Sets)
1-9 10-19 20-29 30-39 40+
FOB Unit Price: US $1,999 US $999 US $666 US $444 US $222
Purchase Qty. (Sets) FOB Unit Price
1-9 US $1,999
10-19 US $999
20-29 US $666
30-39 US $444
40+ US $222
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 2000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, Cash

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: UT
  • Application: Excavator
  • Condition: New
  • OEM: Yes
  • Material: Customized
  • Trademark: UT
  • Specification: As per excavator model
  • Type: Hydraulic Vibration Hammer
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000, CCC
  • Warranty: 1 Years
  • ODM: Yes
  • Brand: Ut
  • Transport Package: Seaworthy Packing
  • Origin: Shandong Province, China
Product Description

High Frequency Hydraulic Vibration Hammer

 
 UnitUT-VR2000UT-VR3000UT-VR4000UT-VR5000
Weightkg2300283042005400
PressureKg/cm2210-220240-250240-250240-250
FlowL/min170-190180-200200-220240-250
Frequencyrpm1600150013001200
Hose Dia.mm111.21.2
Air Bag Pressurebar5-65-65-65-6
Suitable ExcavatorTon18-3028-3836-4545-55

Features:
1.Special steel material with high ductility and high resistance.
2.The working efficiency is 3-5 times as the original hammer in the sandstone, weathered rock, partly limestone.
3.It can be installed on the hydraulic excavator. 
4.It is a new product that the crashing power is produced by centrifugal force.
5.More outstanding efficiency, energy-saving and environmental protection.
6.Original imported motor, more durable, high swinging speed, higher torque, and stronger striking force.
7.Gear holder and tip are originally imported from America with higher impact resistance and durability
8.For the construction area, the vibro ripper can carried on under water operation without modification.
9.The principle of crashing of piston lashing has been changed. Compared with breaker, it effectively avoids hydraulic oil pollution and metal residue from damaging the excavator's hydraulic pressure system. By reasonable mechanical structure,it effectively avoids hammer from damaging the big and small arm of excavator.

Excavator High Frequency Hydraulic Vibration Hammer
Excavator High Frequency Hydraulic Vibration Hammer

Why Choose UT:
UT has been specializing in the excavator's accessories research, production, and sales for many years. Our hydraulic hammer, quick coupler, log grapple, hydraulic compactor, hydraulic shear, hydraulic earth drill, excavator bucket, bucket tooth etc, which are devices of front part accessory can be equipped with medium and small-sized excavator of famous brands like DOOSAN, SANY, KOMATSU, HITACHI, KOBELCO, LIUGONG,XCMG, CAT, etc. At the same time, we can produce specific accessories suitable for different requirements depending on customers' working environment.
 
Our company possesses advanced production equipment, completed validation methods, and quality insurance system. The company has professional technical team so as to offer strong technical support for the high quality of our products from the new product's research to manufacturing procedure and after-sales service.

Excavator High Frequency Hydraulic Vibration Hammer

Contact Informations:
Contact Person:Sherry Tang
Web Site:www.utspareparts.com  www.utexcavatorparts.com
 +86-15610128027
  
Fax+86 0531 88065175
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sherry
Export Manager
*From:
To: Miss Sherry
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now