Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Shandong UT Trailer Parts Co., Ltd.

Vibratory Pile Driver, Pile Driver, Excavator Pile Driver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Vibratory Pile Driver Excavator Attachment, Tilt Bucket/Tilt Bucket for Excavator Hyundai Doosan/All Attachments, Vibro Ripper for Excavator/All Attachment and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Excavator Spares & Attachment Excavator Attachment Vibratory Pile Driver Excavator Attachment

Vibratory Pile Driver Excavator Attachment

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-9 10-19 20-29 30-39 40+
FOB Unit Price: US $1,666 US $1,111 US $999 US $888 US $777
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-9 US $1,666
10-19 US $1,111
20-29 US $999
30-39 US $888
40+ US $777
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: UTPH
  • Application: Excavator
  • Condition: New
  • OEM: Yes
  • Delivery: Within 20days
  • After Service: Yes
  • Transport Package: Seaworthy Packing
  • Origin: Shandong Province, China
  • Type: Vibratory Pile Driver
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000, CCC
  • Warranty: 2 Years
  • ODM: Yes
  • Color: Yellow, Orange, Black, Red, Green
  • Trademark: UT
  • Specification: Customized
Product Description
EXCAVATOR VIBRATORY PILE DRIVER


Models:
 UnitUT-PH200UT-PH300UT-PH400UT-PH500
Weightkg1450155016501800
Eccentric MomentNm40506585
Frequencyrpm2800280028002800
PressureKg/cm2280280300300
FlowL/min155168210265
Clamp WeightKg350400480550
Arm WeightKg500600650720
Suitable ExcavatorTon20-3030-4040-5050-60
 
Vibratory Pile Driver Excavator Attachment


Features:
1. Special steel material with high ductility and high resistance.
2. The power is provided by the hydraulic pressure system on the excavator. The installment is easy with convenient.
3. It is driven by motor, utilizing a kind of exciting force produced by reciprocating motion of centrifugal force up &down.
4. It effectively avoids hydraulic oil pollution and metal residue from damaging the excavator's hydraulic pressure system.
5. High efficiency, Mute, Used for piling and uplifting pile.
6. Original imported motor, more durable, high swinging speed, higher torque, faster exciting force and frequency.
7. All bearings are originally imported with longer life service.
8. The shafts of all key part use the same material as module. With heat-treatment, the life service time is ensured.
9. Different varieties piles like steel pile, cement pie, round pile and square pile could be piled into the ground.
10. Flexible single chuck, double chuck styles are designable which could also be combined in the crane. 

Vibratory Pile Driver Excavator Attachment

Why Choose UT
UT has been specializing in the excavator's accessories research, production, and sales for many years. Our hydraulic hammer, quick coupler, log grapple, hydraulic compactor, hydraulic shear, hydraulic earth drill, excavator bucket, bucket tooth etc, which are devices of front part accessory can be equipped with medium and small-sized excavator of famous brands like DOOSAN, SANY, KOMATSU, HITACHI, KOBELCO, LIUGONG,XCMG, CAT, etc. At the same time, we can produce specific accessories suitable for different requirements depending on customers' working environment.
 
Our company possesses advanced production equipment, completed validation methods, and quality insurance system. The company has professional technical team so as to offer strong technical support for the high quality of our products from the new product's research to manufacturing procedure and after-sales service.

Vibratory Pile Driver Excavator Attachment

Contact Informations
Contact Person:Sherry
Web Site:www.utspareparts.com  www.utexcavatorparts.com
 +86-15610128027
  
Fax+86 0531 88065175
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sherry
Export Manager
*From:
To: Miss Sherry
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now