Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Shandong UT Trailer Parts Co., Ltd.

Hydraulic Pile Hammer, Pile Hammer, Hydraulic Hammer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Excavator Attachments Hydraulic Pile Hammer, Sinotruck HOWO 8X4 Cargo Truck/Sinotruck, HOWO 4X2 CNG Tractor/Hot Sale/Tractor Truck/Sinotruck/Beiben Truck Tractor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Excavator Spares & Attachment Excavator Attachment Excavator Attachments Hydraulic Pile Hammer

Excavator Attachments Hydraulic Pile Hammer

FOB Price: US $299-2,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $299-2,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 30000 PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, Cash

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: UT
  • Application: Excavator
  • Condition: New
  • OEM: Yes
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Transport Package: Standard Export Package
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Pile Hammer
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000, CCC
  • Color: Red
  • ODM: Yes
  • Trademark: UT
  • Specification: As per excavator model
Product Description

HYDRAULIC ROTATING PILE HAMMER

 
 UnitUT-PH200UT-PH300UT-PH400UT-PH500
Weightkg1450155016501800
Eccentric MomentNm40506585
Frequencyrpm2800280028002800
PressureKg/cm2280280300300
FlowL/min155168210265
Clamp WeightKg350400480550
Arm WeightKg500600650720
Suitable ExcavatorTon20-3030-4040-5050-60

Excavator Attachments Hydraulic Pile Hammer
Excavator Attachments Hydraulic Pile Hammer
Excavator Attachments Hydraulic Pile Hammer
Excavator Attachments Hydraulic Pile Hammer


Features: 
1.Special steel material with high ductility and high resistance.
2.The power is provided by the hydraulic pressure system on the excavator. 
3.It is driven by motor, utilizing a kind of exciting force produced by reciprocating motion of centrifugal force up 
4.It effectively avoids hydraulic oil pollution and metal residue from damaging the excavator's hydraulic pressure.
5.High efficiency, Mute, Used for piling and uplifting pile.
6.Original imported motor, more durable, high swinging speed, higher torque, faster exciting force and frequency.
7.All bearings are originally imported with longer life service.
8.The shafts of all key part use the same material as module. With heat-treatment, the life service time is ensured.
9.Different varieties piles like steel sheet pile, cement pie, steel pipe pile, round pile and square pile could be piled into the ground.
10.Flexible single chuck, double chuck styles are designable which could also be combined in the crane. 

Contact Informations:
Contact Person:Sherry Tang
Web Site:www.utspareparts.com  www.utexcavatorparts.com
 +86-15610128027
  
Fax+86 0531 88065175
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sherry
Export Manager
*From:
To: Miss Sherry
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now