Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Shandong UT Trailer Parts Co., Ltd.

Hydraulic Pile Driver, Hydraulic Pile Hammer, Pile Driver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Excavator Hydraulic Drop Hammer Type Pile Driver, Sinotruck HOWO 8X4 Cargo Truck/Sinotruck, HOWO 4X2 CNG Tractor/Hot Sale/Tractor Truck/Sinotruck/Beiben Truck Tractor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Excavator Spares & Attachment Excavator Attachment Excavator Hydraulic Drop Hammer Type Pile Driver

Excavator Hydraulic Drop Hammer Type Pile Driver

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-9 10-19 20-29 30-39 40+
FOB Unit Price: US $1,999 US $888 US $777 US $666 US $555
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-9 US $1,999
10-19 US $888
20-29 US $777
30-39 US $666
40+ US $555
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 30000pieces/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, Cash

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: UT
  • Application: Excavator
  • Condition: New
  • ODM: Yes
  • Delivery Time: 10 Days
  • Transport Package: Standard Export Package
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Pile Hammer
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000, CCC
  • OEM: Yes
  • Color: Black
  • Trademark: UT
  • Specification: As per Excavator Model
Product Description
Why Choose UT:
UT has been specializing in the excavator's accessories research, production, and sales for many years. Our hydraulic hammer, quick coupler, log grapple, hydraulic compactor, hydraulic shear, hydraulic earth drill, excavator bucket, bucket tooth etc, which are devices of front part accessory can be equipped with medium and small-sized excavator of famous brands like DOOSAN, SANY, KOMATSU, HITACHI, KOBELCO, LIUGONG,, CAT, etc. At the same time, we can produce specific accessories suitable for different requirements depending on customers' working environment.
 
Our company possesses advanced production equipment, completed validation methods, and quality insurance system. The company has professional technical team so as to offer strong technical support for the high quality of our products from the new product's research to manufacturing procedure and after-sales service.

Excavator Hydraulic Drop Hammer Type Pile Driver

HYDRAULIC ROTATING PILE HAMMER

 
 UnitUT-PH200UT-PH300UT-PH400UT-PH500
Weightkg1450155016501800
Eccentric MomentNm40506585
Frequencyrpm2800280028002800
PressureKg/cm2280280300300
FlowL/min155168210265
Clamp WeightKg350400480550
Arm WeightKg500600650720
Suitable ExcavatorTon20-3030-4040-5050-60

Excavator Hydraulic Drop Hammer Type Pile Driver
Excavator Hydraulic Drop Hammer Type Pile Driver

Features: 
1.Special steel material with high ductility and high resistance.
2.The power is provided by the hydraulic pressure system on the excavator. The installment is easy with convenient and flexible operation.
3.It is driven by motor, utilizing a kind of exciting force produced by reciprocating motion of centrifugal force up and down.
4.It effectively avoids hydraulic oil pollution and metal residue from damaging the excavator's hydraulic pressure system.
5.High efficiency, Mute, Used for piling and uplifting pile.
6.Original imported motor, more durable, high swinging speed, higher torque, faster exciting force and frequency.
7.All bearings are originally imported with longer life service.
8.The shafts of all key part use the same material as module. With heat-treatment, the life service time is ensured.
9.Different varieties piles like steel sheet pile, cement pie, steel pipe pile, round pile and square pile could be piled into the ground.
10.Flexible single chuck, double chuck styles are designable which could also be combined in the crane. Adjustable range for height enables more choices.

Contact Informations:
Contact Person:Sherry Tang
Web Site:www.utspareparts.com  www.utexcavatorparts.com
 +86-15610128027
  
Fax+86 0531 88065175
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sherry
Export Manager
*From:
To: Miss Sherry
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now