Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Registered Capital:
1000000 RMB
Plant Area:
>2000 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO/TS 16949
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: 1-3 months
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Hydraulic Grab Bucket, Grab Bucket, Hydraulic Bucket manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Excavator Attachments Hydraulic Grab Bucket, Construction Machinery Parts Rotary Hydraulic Pile Drive Hammer, Excavator Spare Parts Hydraulic Plate Vibratory Compactor and so on.

Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier

Excavator Attachments Hydraulic Grab Bucket

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1-9 Pieces US $1,500
10-19 Pieces US $900
20-29 Pieces US $600
30-39 Pieces US $400
40+ Pieces US $200
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 30000 Pieces/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, Cash
Type: Excavator Bucket
Application: Excavator
Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000, CCC
Condition: New
OEM: Yes
ODM: Yes

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: UT
Color: Orange
Delivery Time: 10 Days
Trademark: UT
Transport Package: Seaworthy Packing
Specification: As per excavator type
Origin: China

Product Description

HYDRAULIC GRAB BUCKET

Features:
1.Special steel material with high ductility and high resistance
2.Imported balance valve motor with buffering and braking kinetic energy.
3.The cylinder is equipped with non-return valve, more safety for grabbing
4. High strength rotating support device, the operator can manipulate the swinging speed and its rotating direction for 360 degree clockwise and anticlockwise.
5. With soft tube in the high pressure cylinder, the soft tube is under protection
6.The product can also be designed with no swinging rotation in accordance with customers' different requirements.
7.Widely used in sand plant, stone-crushing plant, dock, industries like renewable resources and coal recycle, auto decomposition and waste transfer.
 
 UnitUT-HGB400UT-HGB600UT-HGB800UT-HGB1000
Weightkg60090011101497
Max jaw openingMm1500176820002165
Closed WidthMm1350148616731902
Set up pressureBar260260260260
Operating FluxL/Min20-7060-12060-12060-120
Cylinder volume0.40.60.81
Suitable ExcavatorTon5-1112-1817-1525-35



Excavator Attachments Hydraulic Grab Bucket
Excavator Attachments Hydraulic Grab Bucket
Excavator Attachments Hydraulic Grab Bucket
Excavator Attachments Hydraulic Grab Bucket
Excavator Attachments Hydraulic Grab Bucket

Why Choose UT:
UT has been specializing in the excavator's accessories research, production, and sales for many years. Our hydraulic hammer, quick coupler, log grapple, hydraulic compactor, hydraulic shear, hydraulic earth drill, excavator bucket, bucket tooth etc, which are devices of front part accessory can be equipped with medium and small-sized excavator of famous brands like DOOSAN, SANY, KOMATSU, HITACHI, KOBELCO, LIUGONG,XCMG, CAT, etc. At the same time, we can produce specific accessories suitable for different requirements depending on customers' working environment.
 
Our company possesses advanced production equipment, completed validation methods, and quality insurance system. The company has professional technical team so as to offer strong technical support for the high quality of our products from the new product's research to manufacturing procedure and after-sales service.

Excavator Attachments Hydraulic Grab Bucket

Contact Informations:
Contact Person:Sherry Tang
Web Site:www.utspareparts.com  www.utexcavatorparts.com
 +86-15610128027
  
Fax+86 0531 88065175

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Sherry
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now