Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Registered Capital:
1000000 RMB
Plant Area:
>2000 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO/TS 16949
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: 1-3 months
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Hydraulic Pile Hammer, Pile Hammer, Hydraulic Hammer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Excavator Attachments Hydraulic Pile Hammer, Construction Machinery Parts Rotary Hydraulic Pile Drive Hammer, Excavator Spare Parts Hydraulic Plate Vibratory Compactor and so on.

Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier

Excavator Attachments Hydraulic Pile Hammer

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $299-2,000/ Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 30000 PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, Cash
Type: Pile Hammer
Application: Excavator
Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000, CCC
Condition: New
Color: Red
OEM: Yes

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: UT
ODM: Yes
Warranty: 1 Year
Trademark: UT
Transport Package: Standard Export Package
Specification: As per excavator model
Origin: China

Product Description

HYDRAULIC ROTATING PILE HAMMER

 
 UnitUT-PH200UT-PH300UT-PH400UT-PH500
Weightkg1450155016501800
Eccentric MomentNm40506585
Frequencyrpm2800280028002800
PressureKg/cm2280280300300
FlowL/min155168210265
Clamp WeightKg350400480550
Arm WeightKg500600650720
Suitable ExcavatorTon20-3030-4040-5050-60

Excavator Attachments Hydraulic Pile Hammer
Excavator Attachments Hydraulic Pile Hammer
Excavator Attachments Hydraulic Pile Hammer
Excavator Attachments Hydraulic Pile Hammer


Features: 
1.Special steel material with high ductility and high resistance.
2.The power is provided by the hydraulic pressure system on the excavator. 
3.It is driven by motor, utilizing a kind of exciting force produced by reciprocating motion of centrifugal force up 
4.It effectively avoids hydraulic oil pollution and metal residue from damaging the excavator's hydraulic pressure.
5.High efficiency, Mute, Used for piling and uplifting pile.
6.Original imported motor, more durable, high swinging speed, higher torque, faster exciting force and frequency.
7.All bearings are originally imported with longer life service.
8.The shafts of all key part use the same material as module. With heat-treatment, the life service time is ensured.
9.Different varieties piles like steel sheet pile, cement pie, steel pipe pile, round pile and square pile could be piled into the ground.
10.Flexible single chuck, double chuck styles are designable which could also be combined in the crane. 

Contact Informations:
Contact Person:Sherry Tang
Web Site:www.utspareparts.com  www.utexcavatorparts.com
 +86-15610128027
  
Fax+86 0531 88065175

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Sherry
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now